ADRESÁŘ TRENÉRŮ
Adresář trenérů
Kraj: 81, Kvalifikace: PU
Příjmení | Jméno | Narozen | Kval. | Platnost | Kr. | Bydliště |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baránek | Jan | 01.07.1970 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 11 | Dolní Benešov |
Bernady | Tomáš | 24.10.1969 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Olbramice |
Berousek | Jiří | 10.01.1948 | PU | 30.09.2008- . . | 0 | Opava |
Cviertna | Erich | 16.03.1951 | PU | 12.09.2011- . . | 0 | Ostrava |
Čopjak | Miroslav | 14.09.1963 | PU | 21.12.2018-20.12.2021 | 19 | Karviná-Ráj |
Daněk | Václav | 22.12.1960 | PU | 21.12.2021- . . | 7 | Brušperk |
Daševský | Tomáš | 17.09.1967 | PU | 19.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 19 | Děhylov |
Dembinný | Zdeněk | 16.12.1955 | PU | 21.12.2017- . . | 11 | Třinec |
Duhan | Milan | 23.10.1972 | PU | 20.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 15 | Ostrava |
Fajfer | Zdeněk | 23.04.1938 | PU | 30.06.2007- . . | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
Grussmann | Alois | 06.09.1964 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 7 | Ostrava |
Gürtler | Jaroslav | 23.12.1954 | PU | 16.12.2016- . . | 4 | Moravská Ostrava 2 |
Hadamczik | Pavel | 16.02.1967 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 7 | |
Hlaváč | Radomír | 06.10.1962 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 15 | Chlebovice |
Chlebek | Tomáš | 12.10.1966 | PU | 20.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 19 | Frýdek-Místek |
Janoušek | Petr | 19.02.1975 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Ostrava |
Keler | Bohuš | 08.09.1961 | PU | 02.10.2012-20.12.2015 | 7 | Havířov |
Kopecký | Ivan | 29.01.1946 | PU | 30.09.2008- . . | 0 | Praha |
Korytář | Radomír | 02.08.1971 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 11 | Ostrava |
Kořínek | Kamil | 14.10.1978 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 15 | Frýdek-Místek |
Krabec | Ladislav | 24.07.1946 | PU | 10.03.2007- . . | 0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Krabec | Patrik | 22.03.1976 | PU | 20.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 19 | Frýdek-Mýstek |
Kula | Karel | 10.08.1963 | PU | 19.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 7 | Český Těšín |
Lička | Verner | 15.09.1954 | PU | 01.10.2014- . . | 19 | Hošťálkovice |
Lička | Marcel | 17.07.1977 | PU | 10.11.2020-20.12.2023 | 8 | Strančice |
Malura | Pavel | 24.12.1970 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Ostrava 1 |
Mašlej | Petr | 18.01.1970 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Karviná |
Michálik | Pavol | 29.11.1951 | PU | 12.09.2011-30.09.2014 | 0 | Ostrava 2 |
Mokrohajský | Vladimír | 12.09.1963 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 0 | Ostrava |
Netolička | Jaroslav | 03.03.1954 | PU | 01.10.2014- . . | 7 | Ostrava-Výškovice |
Ondra | Jaroslav | 30.03.1987 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Bruntál |
Ondrášek | Petr | 15.01.1955 | PU | 21.12.2017- . . | 7 | Opava |
Orel | Karel | 16.12.1962 | PU | 20.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 11 | Frýdek-Místek |
Papuga | Kamil | 26.11.1968 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 19 | Ostrava-Poruba |
Raszyk | Vít | 20.10.1976 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 11 | Karviná |
Samec | Petr | 14.02.1964 | PU | 19.11.2019-20.12.2022 | 19 | Ostrava-Zábřeh |
Schäfer | Svatopluk | 29.01.1951 | PU | 12.09.2011- . . | 0 | Frýdek-Místek |
Sionko | Rostislav | 03.09.1950 | PU | 12.09.2011- . . | 0 | Ostrava-Plesná |
Sostřonek | Petr | 18.02.1960 | PU | 20.12.2021- . . | 19 | Český Těšín |
Tchuř | Daniel | 08.08.1976 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 19 | Ostrava |
Vašek | Lubomír | 14.10.1946 | PU | 27.07.2016-20.12.2016 | 0 | Třinec |
Vlk | Lubomír | 21.07.1964 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 7 | Ostrava |
Vrťo | Dušan | 29.10.1965 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 11 | Velká Polom |
West | Roman | 16.09.1981 | PU | 20.12.2020-20.12.2023 | 15 | Kravaře |
Zajíc | Radim | 15.09.1969 | PU | 20.12.2021-20.12.2024 | 15 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
Žemlík | Petr | 06.10.1950 | PU | 30.09.2008-30.09.2011 | 0 | Bernartice n . O. |