ADRESÁŘ TRENÉRŮ

Adresář trenérů

Kraj: 42, Kvalifikace: CO

PříjmeníJménoNarozenKval.PlatnostKr.Bydliště
AdámekJiří28.08.1944 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Siad Bílina
AlbrechtLukáš25.09.1983 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Mšené Lázně
AltmanRobert25.10.1968 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Jiříkov
AltmanLuděk19.10.1975 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Krupka
ArmstarkJan02.07.1964 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Jirkov
BabičJiří21.08.1966 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Klášterec
BakaIvan10.08.1962 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Polepy
BalážVáclav15.06.1970 CO02.02.2008-28.01.20140Verneřice
BalážMarian15.06.1987 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Bratislava
BalíkLukáš25.03.1982 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Chomutov
BallaJiří30.07.1978 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Slaný 27401
BalogRoman31.10.1977 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Litvínov
BaloušekRoman. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Mělník
BalšánekPavel05.05.1979 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Štětí
BaňackýPetr03.10.1964 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Jiříkov
BandasJaromír10.07.1971 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
BaniaRadek11.11.1969 CO . . -30.11.20140Litoměřice
BarátJindřich08.10.1977 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
BarcalJan09.03.1988 CO20.05.2006-20.05.22090
BarnetZdeněk11.04.1968 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Liběšice u Litoměřic
BartlJiří28.10.1958 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Bílina
BartonMilan30.09.1992 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Louny
BartoňJaroslav04.11.1976 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Jirkov
BartoňMartin27.12.1977 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
BartoňPavel. . CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Kadaň
BartošMartin12.10.1967 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Pohořany
BartůněkPetr08.04.1966 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Slovan Sobědruhy
BartůšekPetr22.03.1964 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Praha
BašusMartin02.07.1978 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Klášterec nO
BaťhaPetr11.11.1973 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Chomutov
BauerJan10.05.1969 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Klášterec n/O.
BauerJan18.08.1974 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Lenešice 17
BazoniJiří07.08.1969 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Březno
BedrníčekVladimír18.12.1957 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Děčín IX.
BeerJiří27.09.1953 CO14.11.2003-31.12.20130Kochovice
BehinaJaroslav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Most
BelanVáclav14.10.1974 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Lenešice
BěloubekPetr13.11.1962 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Štětí
BěloušekOndřej18.01.1990 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Sedlice
BenčičMarian02.05.1973 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Strupčice
BendaVojtěch05.09.1977 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
BenediktMiroslav27.03.1963 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Vroutek
BenekŠtefan20.11.1959 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Slovan Sobědruhy
BenešMartin08.09.1973 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Chomutov
BenešMartin. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Bohušovice nad Ohří
BeranMichal28.10.1974 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Litoměřice
BérešDavid08.09.1985 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
BerkovecPetr26.12.1970 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Chomutov
BezděkPetr25.01.1983 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Podbořany
BezděkaMarek16.01.1978 CO . . -31.12.20140Litoměřice
BielyJiří11.01.1983 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Litvínov
BílekViktor28.07.1974 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Vilémov u Šluknova 173
BílekRoman04.09.1966 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Teplice
BílekMartin01.09.1977 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
BílekMartin. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Ústí nad Labem
BímZdeněk20.01.1969 CO . . -30.11.20150Teplice
BínaPetr08.02.1972 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Praha 8
BittnerLadislav10.04.1971 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Chomutov
BláhaRadomír09.10.1954 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Peruc
BláhaSvatopluk18.06.1982 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Na Plevně 304
BláhaSvatopluk04.08.1958 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Cítoliby
BlahováAndrea22.10.1987 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Postoloprty
BlažekJosef15.06.1969 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Krupka
BlažekMartin20.04.1997 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Louny
BlínStanislav12.01.1975 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Štětí
BlokešAleš07.03.1972 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Rakovník
BodákIvan21.02.1963 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110TJ Oldřichov
BoháčekPavel22.12.1956 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
BoháčekTomáš28.11.1985 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Chomutov
BöhnJiří23.11.1968 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Libochovice
Bohuslav Ing.Ladislav19.12.1968 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Mneteš
BoleslavVladimír28.07.1956 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Krupka
BoreckýMichal05.03.1978 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
BorosJan19.01.1962 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
BoroschRobert10.04.1966 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Ohníč
BortlíkLukáš16.10.1975 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Lovosice
BoučekRadek07.12.1966 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Litoměřice
BoušaDaniel. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
BoušekSvatopluk15.05.1998 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
BouzekJan20.01.1984 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Meziboří
BožíkBohumil19.08.1954 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Liběšice
BožíkJiří17.03.1980 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Liběšice
BradáčMiroslav16.10.1943 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Košťany
BrodníčekJosef22.06.1970 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Droužkovice
BrožíkRadek24.02.1969 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Krupka
BrožovskýVáclav10.06.1989 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
BrunaBohuslav07.08.1973 CO14.11.2003-31.12.20130Sulejovice
BrůnaJiří09.03.1966 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Kadaň
BřezinaPetr24.05.1974 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Kadaň
Bujnovský Mgr.Jiří. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Teplice
BulaJaroslav04.10.1962 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Roudnice nad Labem
BulířMartin26.11.1974 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Vraňany
BurdaTomáš07.08.1983 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Štětí
BurdaJaroslav22.10.1957 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Jirkov
BurešJaroslav22.08.1953 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Roudnice n.L.
BurešPavel12.08.1972 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
BurianVojtěch04.06.1995 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Tisá
BužoPetr04.08.1966 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
BystrýRoman14.05.1994 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
CaklPavel20.09.1958 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
CaklováVěra03.12.1974 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Chomutov
CalvittiRenat21.11.1971 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Rumburk
CermánekKarel17.06.1971 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Bohušovice nad Ohří
CibrikJosef01.02.1991 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Bečov
CibulkaEduard02.06.1971 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Chomutov
CibulkaLudovít. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Rtyně nad Bílinou
CinaJan30.05.1984 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Praha 3 Žižkov
CísařStanislav18.12.1971 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
CísařPetr24.10.1983 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
CtiborRoman. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Teplice
CyhlářIvo20.11.1976 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Cítoliby
CyterákJiří16.09.1971 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Velemín
ČálekAleš23.10.1978 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Ledvice
ČástkaOndřej07.11.1986 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Březno u CV
ČedíkJan14.12.1962 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Litoměřice
ČechHynek23.01.1966 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Ústí nad Labem
ČechMartin23.11.1976 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Podbořany
ČermákJosef08.11.1966 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
ČermákJiří09.08.1970 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Bílina
ČermákRoman21.09.1963 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
ČernýRoman31.10.1972 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Rumburk
ČernýMilan31.07.1977 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Třebenice
ČernýPetr10.09.1968 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Most
ČernýZdeněk29.10.1969 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
ČernýMichal. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Pátek u Loun
ČernýMartin. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Křešice
ČerveňanskýPetr26.10.1973 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
ČervenkaPetr26.12.1967 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Dobříň
ČervenýTomáš11.04.1981 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
ČervenýFrantišek16.02.1984 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Libochovice
ČimperaStanislav02.05.1976 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Postoloprty
ČížkovskýZdeněk15.05.1974 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Podbořany
ČvančaraMartin14.06.1975 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
DandaMiloslav08.09.1968 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Louny
DaněkRoman29.03.1978 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
DanešJaroslav23.06.1989 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Louny
DanilukMiroslav23.09.1968 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Štětí
DavidMiroslav23.07.1978 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
DeákŠtefan01.05.1975 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
DidíkVáclav24.09.1949 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Markvartice
DlouhýMartin21.08.1968 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Prackovice nad Labem 115
DoležalPavel24.05.1969 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
DoležalVlastimil28.09.1963 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Cítoliby
DontchevDontcho28.07.1975 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Děčín IX.
DornbachPavel01.06.1964 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Děčín
DoubekVít21.03.1968 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
DoubravaLibor23.06.1966 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Jirkov
DoubravováZdeňka24.06.1984 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
Dragoun ing.Stanislav24.03.1968 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Litoměřice
DrahozalJan19.07.1976 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Roudnice nL
DudaFrantišek30.07.1975 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Liběchov
DufekLadislav09.03.1971 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Martiněves
DucháčekJiří11.10.1969 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Litvínov
DuchekDavid16.08.1980 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Most
DurčekVáclav21.04.1983 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Lovosice
DvořáčekKarel11.02.1974 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Chřibská
DvořáčekLadislav20.06.1958 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Úštěk
DvořákFrantišek18.10.1974 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Šluknov
DvořákRadek10.09.1987 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Litvínov
DvořákTomáš30.12.1975 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Bílina
DvořákTomáš17.01.1986 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Štětí
DvořákBlahoslav01.11.1966 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Jirkov
DžavíkMilan28.02.1968 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
DžubanPetr10.01.1979 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Bečov
EflerVladimír. . CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Liběšice
EgrtZdeněk30.08.1967 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Oldřichov
EgrtDenis. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Košťany
EhlJaroslav21.02.1964 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Ďěčín
EhlMiroslav25.09.1967 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Ďěčín
EiseltJan03.05.1979 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Chomutov
EkrtRoman12.07.1979 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Litoměřice
ElstnerAntonín16.09.1965 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
EmrleMiroslav10.09.1964 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Jirkov
FadiMarcel. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Podbořany
FaltejsekLukáš08.07.1976 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Chomutov
FanTomáš07.07.1985 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Junior Teplice
FarářMartin12.12.1986 C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Chomutov
FarkašLadislav21.12.1990 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Hvězda Trnovany
FeixLuboš06.03.1963 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Most
FelklDavid06.07.1975 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Klášterec n/O.
FenglZdeněk03.06.1959 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Krabčice
FenglJiří13.03.1967 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Krabčice
FerstelDominik27.02.1994 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Újezdeček
FialaVáclav11.09.1966 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
FialaTomáš13.09.1986 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Vražkov 111
FictumVít09.11.1976 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Budyně nad Ohří
FidlerStanislav. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Horní Počaply
FilipFrantišek19.08.1974 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
FišerMartin30.12.1972 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Modlany
FojtíkJaroslav23.01.1977 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Ledvice
FormánekZdeněk14.06.1980 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Velký Šenov
FořtPetr28.02.1967 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Chomutov
FořtPavel12.06.1966 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Modlany
FottrEgon30.06.1961 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Vejprty
FoukalAleš09.06.1974 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Litvínov
FousekDavid. . C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Toužetín
FrankLukáš23.06.1970 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Praha 6
FraňousPetr28.11.1974 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Podsedice 136
FraňousJosef21.12.1975 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Třebenice
FrausVáclav27.05.1975 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Teplice
FreibergLubomír14.12.1965 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Děčín VI
FricFrantišek29.04.1990 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
FridrichAleš20.08.1986 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Postoloprty
FriedelPetr22.03.1977 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Lovosice
FriedrichRudolf29.06.1966 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Litoměřice
FrieseDaniel29.03.1978 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Krásná Lípa
FritschJan13.11.1977 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Most
FučAlexander02.07.1973 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
FulínRoman09.03.1973 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Velemín
FürbachRudolf. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Ústí nad Labem
GablíkMilan17.09.1981 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Děčín
GabrielPetr18.02.1963 CO30.09.2010-30.09.20130Brozany
GalbavýDavid08.10.1992 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Šluknov
GallVáclav02.11.1954 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Klášterec n/O.
GaržaIvan15.12.1995 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Jiříkov
GasiorovskýOndřej23.01.1984 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
GašparíkJaroslav04.01.1965 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Libochovice
GenserRoman22.04.1964 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
GeraVlastimil22.08.1967 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Hrušovany
GerhardtMarek18.12.1990 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Česká Kamenice
GerstbergerZdeněk09.01.1981 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Litoměřice
GiampaoliKarel24.06.1973 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Most
GöhlerGünter08.12.1966 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Krásný Dvůr 28
GoldbachRobert19.02.1972 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Soběchleby
GorolMarian09.02.1983 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Kadaň
GrisaLadislav11.02.1979 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Litoměřice-Žitenice
GrundPavel27.07.1967 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Litoměřice
GrundTomáš24.01.1983 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Roudnice nL
GuthPetr18.02.1993 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
HabadaKarel27.11.1947 CO21.11.2004- . . 0Rovné
HafinecPavel17.08.1950 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Kovářská
HajdukJaroslav24.07.1959 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Šluknov
HájekJiří10.04.1951 CO23.11.2014- . . 0Lovosice
HájekLukáš11.10.1991 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Kryry
HájekDavid. . CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Kryry
HajnýDavid. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Libochovice
HajzlerPetr26.12.1974 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
HaklMartin03.07.1968 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Údlice
HalámekTomáš19.12.1979 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Kryry
HalašJiří01.09.1955 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Hoštka
HaldovskýKarel29.03.1976 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Chomutov
HalinskýAntonín09.10.1974 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110FK Teplice
HammerPavel03.07.1967 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Dobkovice u Děčína
HamouzDobroslav11.08.1972 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
HamplFilip. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kostomlaty p.Mil.
HamšíkMichal25.03.1974 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Mělník
HantákZdeněk09.11.1983 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Kadaň
HanykýřKarel13.09.1953 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Horní Podluží
HanzalLukáš16.05.1993 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Lovosice
HanzlíčekMilan25.06.1972 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
HarausJiří24.09.1974 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Libčeves
HarazímTomáš30.09.1977 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Brozany
HarciníkFilip21.05.1992 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
HartmanHynek09.12.1974 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Kadaň
HarvanLukáš21.04.1977 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Ústí nad Labem
HášaJiří06.04.1948 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
HauftMartin19.08.1992 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120
HausdorfováAnna17.04.1962 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Jirkov
HavelLadislav21.10.1969 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Údlice
HavelJaroslav28.05.1959 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Želeč 31
HavlíčekVáclav24.11.1972 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Litvínov
HavlíkSlavomír22.08.1973 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Hrob
HavlíkDavid18.11.1978 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Praha 9
HavlišJiří15.09.1966 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Roudnice n.Labem
HavnerJiří19.12.1957 CO14.11.2003-31.12.20130Štětí
HegenbartPetr07.05.1980 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Viktoria Ledvice
HegrPavel07.12.1975 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Litvínov
HegrPetr09.01.1977 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Košťany
HeidenreichJiří06.04.1974 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
HejdukZdeněk21.04.1974 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
HejlPetr17.02.1973 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
HendrychVlastimil06.01.1972 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Perštejn
HendrychRené29.07.1974 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
HenzlMichal31.07.1974 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
HerbrichJiří06.04.1946 CO14.11.2003- . . 0Hoštka
HermannDaniel12.06.1975 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Horní Podluží
HertlOta09.04.1965 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
HeřmanMartin28.09.1974 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nL
HespodárikKamil26.05.1973 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Jirkov
HirskornJiří15.07.1965 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Hoštka
HladíkMilan10.08.1979 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Libědice
HladíkLadislav19.11.1964 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Lovosice
HladkýŠtěpán09.01.1976 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Liběchov
HlaváčekPetr17.01.1992 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
HlavatýRoman29.10.1971 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Březno
HlinkaJaroslav21.09.1949 CO03.11.2018- . . 0Osek
HlinkaJaroslav21.09.1949 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Osek
HnátFrantišek10.07.1974 CO27.11.2005-31.12.20130České Kopisty
HnátekJiří29.05.1974 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Bečov
HnízdoRadek11.08.1972 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
HoffmanLadislav05.01.1962 CO20.05.2006-20.05.22090
HoffmannováTereza07.07.1998 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Horní Beřkovice
HofmanVratislav30.04.1972 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Postoloprty
HofmanZdeněk13.11.1961 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
HogenRoman18.01.1998 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Praha
HolečekPavel16.05.1981 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Kadaň
HolečekPavel03.08.1972 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Kadaňská Jeseň
HolečekDavid07.08.1976 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Klášterec nad Ohří
HolubVladimír30.10.1961 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
HolubekFrantišek03.10.1973 CO . . - . . 0Krásná Lípa
HolýJaroslav03.02.1968 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Klášterec n/O.
HomolkaZbyšek05.01.1975 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Jiříkov
HoraVáclav25.04.1946 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Hrob
HoraJiří28.03.1960 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Most
HoraTomáš28.07.1982 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Lovosice
HoráčekJosef03.08.1984 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Štětí
HornaOndřej22.03.1984 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Roudnice n/L.
HořínekJiří18.04.1980 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Chomutov
HostašMiroslav21.12.1965 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Varnsdorf
HoudekVladimír23.05.1952 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
HoudekZdeněk01.12.1971 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Roudnice nL
HovorkaPetr01.08.1950 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Horní Podluží
HraběMiroslav09.09.1972 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Šluknov
HraničkaJisef29.07.1964 CO27.11.2005- . . 0Lovosice
HraničkaJosef29.07.1964 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
HrdličkaRené23.05.1975 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Štětí
HrdličkaMartin. . CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Teplice
HrdličkaMatěj. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Roudnice nad Labem
HrdýLukáš06.03.1993 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Třebívlice
HrdýTomáš06.03.1993 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Třebívlice
HrnčířVlastimil15.09.1971 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
hrobárJaroslav19.07.1957 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Šluknov
HrobárJaroslav19.07.1957 CO02.02.2012- . . 0Šluknov
HronekBohumil22.08.1983 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Klášterec n/O.
HrošekKarel14.09.1972 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Kadaň
HroudaMarian26.01.1974 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Krásný Dvůr
HrubýLukáš10.05.1987 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Teplice
HrůzaMichal29.11.1967 CO22.11.2008-22.11.201101FC Dubí
HřibovskýVladimír29.02.1972 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Chomutov
HubenýMiroslav01.11.1983 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Rumburk
HubenýJaromír12.09.1975 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Roudnice nL
HůlaJaroslav05.06.1980 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Klášterec n/O.
HurtVojtěch06.05.1991 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Roudnice nad Labem
HusákDavid. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Roudnice nad Labem
HusákMartin. . C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
HustazSarki12.02.1964 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Duchcov
HübschmanVáclav04.04.1971 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Děčín II.
HýblDaniel23.02.1987 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Rtyně nad Bílinou
HýřLeo15.05.1966 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Litoměřice
ChaloupeckýJosef08.04.1978 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Štětí
ChaloupkaJiří08.03.1971 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
CharvátDominik. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Lenešice
ChladaJakub16.08.1989 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Rumburk
ChládekVáclav23.10.1971 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Vchynice
ChládekPetr01.02.1966 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Vědomice
ChomátLukáš17.02.2001 CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Ostrov n.O.
ChornyyVadym06.10.1967 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
ChouraOndřej17.04.1994 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Oldřichov
ChromíkPavel23.11.1983 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Krabčice
IhrackýPetr30.08.1974 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
JabůrekJiří30.11.1973 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Usti nad Labem
JägerJaroslav26.07.1962 CO29.01.2006- . . 0Benešov n./Pl.
JaklJiří13.09.1967 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Štětí
JakubecRadek31.03.1990 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Chlumec
JančičkaFrantišek30.01.1988 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Jirkov
JančíkPavel23.04.1966 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Kadaň
JandaPetr06.11.1983 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Šluknov
JandaVlastimil05.12.1967 CO . . - . . 0Dfěčín II.
JandaZdeněk06.12.1950 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín II.
JandaJiří10.02.1960 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
JandaVladimír04.06.1963 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Děčín VI
JandaJakub20.01.1988 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Děčín 1
JandusAleš16.02.1971 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Mikulášovice
JanebaRadek19.02.1972 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Velký Šenov
JanečekJiří21.09.1966 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100OFS STK
JanečekMiloš. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Liběchov
JanoutRadek20.03.1966 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Jirkov
JanštaDavid24.03.1977 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
JantošPavel08.10.1962 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Libochovice
JantošPavel17.02.1988 CO . . -31.12.20140Libochovice
JantošJan31.01.1987 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Dobroměřice
JarošJiří26.07.1972 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
JarošMiloslav29.07.1977 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Kojetice
JedličkaJaroslav14.12.1973 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
JedličkaŠtěpán06.06.1980 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Dolánky n.Ohří
JelačičMiroslav02.04.1961 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
JelenMartin21.11.1967 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Sokol Srbice
JelenMartin. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Teplice
JelenKarel05.02.1991 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Krupka
JelínekPavel28.03.1965 CO22.10.2002- . . 0Rumburk
JelínekMiroslav10.09.1965 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Teplice
JelínekZdeněk11.06.1964 CO . . -30.11.20150Chlumec
JelínekRudolf12.03.1974 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Velké Březno
JelínekJiří02.04.1978 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Hoštka
JelínekFilip28.10.1991 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
JenčekPavel22.05.1998 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Louny
JenešPetr13.04.1967 CO14.11.2003-31.12.20120Dobříň
JeřábekStanislav26.06.1980 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Děčín IX.
JeřábekPavel04.02.1973 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
JetenskýMilan31.10.1972 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Jirkov
JežekMartin07.04.1976 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Vilémov
JíčínskýJosef03.04.1964 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Slovan Sobědruhy
JindraPavel24.01.1973 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Chomutov
JiránekMilan22.02.1973 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Klášterec nO
JosefJiří12.11.1969 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
JuklJiří16.09.1963 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Telnice
JunasDušan25.08.1966 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Štětí
JunekPetr24.12.1950 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
JunekTomáš11.08.1975 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Kladno 4
JungmanFrantišek17.05.1976 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Pytlíkov
JurčákJiří20.03.1973 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Lipenec 74
JurinecFilip20.12.1990 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
JůzaLukáš17.03.1980 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Rtyně nad Bílinou
KačeňákDaniel22.08.1972 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
KadlecMartin13.09.1966 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Svojetice
KadlečekLudvík13.07.1981 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Verneřicen 323
KalabzaMiroslav21.08.1957 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Dubí Mstišov
KalivodaOldřich06.05.1961 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Chomutov
KalousJiří08.04.1967 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Roudnice nL
KamírLukáš22.06.1981 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Podbořany
KantaJiří10.02.1965 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Chomutov
KaprhálVáclav26.05.1973 CO01.05.2015-30.04.20180Meziboří
KaragavrilidisJordan11.04.1997 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Lom
KarasMarek08.10.1970 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Podbořany
KarásekJaroslav27.01.1958 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Měrunice
KarásekRoman03.04.1985 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Sokol Křemýž
KarausTomáš24.03.1994 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
KarešLadislav15.07.1965 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Výsluní
KarešMilan05.03.1973 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Podbořany
KárlDavid11.12.1980 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Široké Třebčice
KarlíkPavel08.07.1983 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Teplice
KarpelJan14.06.1977 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
KastlRichard18.10.1964 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Krupka
KaškaJaromír13.06.1962 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Krásná Lípa
KašpárekJaroslav18.10.1970 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Jirkov
KašperMiroslav12.09.1965 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Klášterec n/O.
KavkaJosef05.11.1947 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Žandov u České Lípy
KavkaZdeněk01.10.1978 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Lovosice
KernMarian23.07.1979 CO . . - . . 0Staré Křečany
KestnerJosef03.04.1962 CO . . -28.01.20140Mikulášovice
KhunPetr. . C03.11.2019- . . 0Okořín 21
KinclLadislav. . CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Blšany u Loun 50
KindlVilém17.04.1959 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Bílina
KiňoPeter03.09.1977 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Junior Teplice
KitlerJaroslav17.10.1972 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Louny
KladivoJan25.05.1978 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Radonice 37
KlaserRudolf07.04.1969 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Ústí nad Labem
KlatovskýFilip15.03.2002 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Krupka
KlementPetr26.12.1967 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
KlímaMartin17.09.1968 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Chomutov
KlimčákJan05.06.1962 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Úhošťany 22
KlimešMichal. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Chomutov
KlimtPavel08.07.1977 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
KlofáčMarek26.10.1974 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Velký Šenov
KlognerTomáš30.11.1989 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
KloubPetr18.06.1966 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Straškov
KlučerovskýŠtěpán. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Chomutov
KnapíkVlastimil08.06.1948 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SK FS Junior Teplice
KnéblJiří15.10.1968 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Jirkov
KnoblochAntonín19.07.1961 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180pošta Litoměřice
KobrleJiří28.12.1972 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Chomutov
KocánekZdeněk24.09.1965 CO27.11.2005-07.03.20120Litoměřice
KocourekTomáš30.07.1976 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Perštejn
KočanJakub17.01.1987 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Březno u CV
KočinaJan14.07.1976 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Měcholupy 32
KočkaStanislav06.12.1974 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Děčín II.
KočvaraAleš23.11.1971 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Litoměřice
KolářJan01.05.1976 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Jiříkov
KolářPetr15.03.1974 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
KolářJan01.03.1970 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Praha 10
KolekTomáš18.07.1975 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Baník Ohníč
KolingerPetr04.06.1974 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
KollárJan. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Světec
KonfrštIvan23.10.1966 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Dolní Habartice 169
KonfrštMilan14.12.1988 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Hoštka
KonopkaArnošt15.09.1965 CO29.01.2006- . . 0
KoopVladimír26.12.1959 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Úštěk
KopasZdeněk02.07.1993 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Most
KopeckýJaroslav10.09.1967 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Libochovany
KopeckýTomáš03.07.1970 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
KopeckýPavel31.08.1985 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Teplice
KopeckýJaroslav11.02.1988 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Libochovany
KopeckýOndřej. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Most
KopřivaVáclav23.03.1969 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Slovan Sobědruhy
KopřivaKarel20.12.1970 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Louny
KopřivaJan09.10.1977 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Libušín
KorandaPavel18.04.1977 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Most
KorandaJiří10.03.1969 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Bohušovice nad Ohří
KorecJosef05.12.1968 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
KorejsMilan09.10.1950 CO02.02.2008-28.01.20140Lipová u Šluknova
KorencDaniel. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Louny
KorousJaroslav07.04.1965 CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Panenský Týnec
KořánJakub30.01.1990 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
KořínekJiří27.01.1980 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Roudnice nad Labem
KořínekJakub17.07.1989 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Kutná Hora
KořínekMartin26.04.1978 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Chodouny
KosejkVáclav27.11.1973 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
KostolányiTomáš07.11.1990 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Mělník
KošťálPřemysl27.11.1993 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Osek
KoutTomáš09.02.1986 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
KoutJaroslav16.06.1962 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Nové Sedlo
KovacsRoman. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Blahuňov
KovačkaJaroslav. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Bílina
KovářMartin05.11.1979 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
KovaříkMartin12.11.1987 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
KovaříkPavel25.07.1964 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Koštice
KovoříkVáclav08.05.1948 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
KozákJaroslav28.02.1975 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Hrob
KozohorskýZdeněk25.02.1972 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Tuchlovice
KraitlKarel03.09.1972 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
KrálPetr24.11.1963 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Dolní Poustevna 412
KrálJaroslav24.01.1958 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Roudnice n.L.
KrálTomáš02.02.1979 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Čížkovice
KramlPavel. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Brandys nad Labem
KrátkýPavel16.08.1976 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Třebívlice
KratochvílMiloš16.10.1977 CO27.11.2005-31.12.20130Předonín
KratochvílVítězslav03.02.1980 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Postoloprty
KratochvílMartin. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Most
KrausTomáš26.08.1968 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
KrčekPetr01.06.1964 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Libochovice
KrebsMiroslav03.09.1966 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Chomutov
KrečunIvan27.07.1977 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Veltrusy
KredbaZdeněk29.01.1969 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Roudnice n/Lab.
KrejčíMiroslav11.08.1981 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
KrejčíBohuslav14.10.1948 CO03.03.2019- . . 0Děčín 1
KrejzaJiří16.05.1978 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Trávčice 56
KrejzaJiří16.05.1978 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
KrejzaVojtěch20.01.1993 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Štětí
KremrTomáš29.12.1970 CO . . -30.11.20150Petrovice
KreuzBohuslav08.02.1962 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Vilémov
KrinerRoman07.09.1975 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Krabčice
KristenBedřich04.09.1956 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín 2
KrognerMilan29.06.1979 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Malé Žernoseky
KroulíkMartin20.05.1987 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Žitenice
KroupaMartin05.10.1979 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Klášterec
KroupaJakub09.12.1992 CO01.07.2015-01.07.20180Děčín 1
KrpálekPetr20.05.1982 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Klášterec n/O.
KrtičkováHana05.04.1969 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
KruntMilan11.06.1965 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
KrystyníkPavel17.12.1985 CO30.04.2015-30.04.20180Most
KřivanRadek03.03.1988 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Zeměchy
KřivskýLukáš05.04.1989 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
KřížKarel24.03.1976 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Březno
KřížMilan24.01.1962 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Krupka
KřížJiří30.09.1976 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Lubenec
KřížekVáclav03.03.1963 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
KřížekPetr12.10.1970 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Benešov nad Ploučnicí
KšánaVáclav05.07.1979 CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Most
KubaOndřej. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Rumburk
KubátVáclav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Duchcov
KubečekPavel12.08.1976 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
KubešJan03.08.1989 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Trávčice 128
KubíčekJaroslav29.11.1962 CO27.05.2000- . . 0Odd. Chomutov
KubišMichal11.05.1986 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Most
KucejFrantišek27.04.1985 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Štětí
KučeraJosef17.07.1967 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Chřibská
KučeraTomáš18.12.1971 CO . . - . . 0Verneřice
KučeraMiroslav01.04.1966 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Otvice 186
KučeraJan11.05.1974 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Březno u Chomutova
KučerkaJosef. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Košťany
KuchařMartin27.09.1973 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Libochovany
KuchařKarel18.03.1972 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
KuchařVáclav24.11.1977 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Ploskovice
KulasMartin06.01.1981 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Žatec
KunzTomáš. . C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Litvínov
KupecBohumil09.10.1977 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Meziboří
KurcinRadek24.04.1973 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
KurkaMarcel02.05.1980 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
KusekRobert09.12.1981 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
KušnirLadislav27.07.1969 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
KutiMichal10.02.1979 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Úštěk
KutzlerRené06.07.1974 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080České Kopisty
KuželMiloslav28.10.1976 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
KühnMartin23.12.1978 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Brozany nad Ohří
KvapilJan. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Povrly
KyjacJosef14.06.1956 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Libočany u Žatce 168
KyralTomáš08.12.1977 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Děčín
LacinaVáclav26.04.1963 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
LacinaJiří28.04.1968 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
LackoOndřej10.06.1946 CO05.02.2012- . . 0Roudnice nad Labem
LampartDušan04.05.1974 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Tachov
LangAntonín29.08.1968 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120SK FS Junior Teplice
LáskaRudolf. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Teplice
LastovkaVlastimil24.01.1982 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Bečov
LászloMiroslav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Bílina
LaštovkaDavid16.09.1989 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Maštov 113
LaurichMilan18.08.1980 CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Hřivice
LebduškaFrantišek15.11.1972 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Hořetice
LečbychPavel03.09.1975 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Křešice
LedašilJaroslav30.03.1962 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Libořice
LedenMartin01.09.1968 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Jirkov
LeiblPatrik23.03.1988 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110TJ Soběchleby
LenkvíkKamil08.04.1979 CO18.11.2012-17.11.20150Most
LesniákOndrej05.05.1965 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Račetice
LetPetr01.03.1963 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
LevýJiří28.08.1958 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Litoměřice
LhotskyStanislav Ot. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Chomutov
LidiakLukáš. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Most
LipertJosef05.04.1973 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Košťany
LisákDenis12.12.1975 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Chomutov
LiškaJosef16.04.1982 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Lobendavská 180
LiškaPetr18.05.1984 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Lobendavská 15
LiškaOto30.12.1978 CO . . -30.11.20150
LiškaJan08.08.1982 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Mělník
LöfflerRoman16.01.1972 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Ústí nad Labem
LojdaLadislav02.06.1973 CO30.01.2005-29.11.20110Rumburk
LokajíčekMichal28.05.1982 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Postoloprty
LollokAlexander29.03.1962 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín I.
LongauerMiroslav05.09.1993 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Litvínov
LoosPetr. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Žatec
LopuszynskiMichal09.10.1988 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Frýdlant
LubasJiří22.09.1976 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Klapý
LucVladimír13.07.1967 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Lovosice
LudwigErvín10.11.1957 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Horní Podluží
LugerMartin. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Teplice
LukášFrantišek. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Louny
LutkaPetr29.01.1978 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Litoměřice
LžičařLuboš31.01.1981 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
LžičařRadek09.09.1984 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Most
MacákJosef12.11.1967 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Podbořany
MacánPetr19.11.1969 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
MacelMiloslav22.08.1973 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Litoměřice
MackoDavid02.07.1992 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
MačajJaromír17.08.1977 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Litomeřice
MachRoman15.07.1978 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110FK Duchcov
MacháčekFrantišek ml31.10.1986 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Ohníč
MachanMiroslav15.01.1975 CO06.03.2010-06.01.20130Varnsdorf
Macho st.Miroslav04.10.1955 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
MajerMichal18.03.1993 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Louny
MakovskýJakub16.12.1987 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Litoměřice
MakrlíkPavel21.03.1976 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Litoměřice
MalecJan15.08.1994 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Chlumec
MaleckýJaroslav17.10.1982 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190;Louny
MaligaJiří05.03.1985 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
MalinaJiří02.03.1977 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Mělník
MaňaskaPetr25.09.1965 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Louny
MaňhalPatrik. . CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Lubenec
MaňhalPatrik13.04.1983 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Lubenec
MarekJosef15.08.1972 CO . . - . . 0Děčín III.
MarekTomáš13.05.1974 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Srbská Kamenice
MarešJaroslav27.10.1982 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Nučničky 59
MarešDavid22.03.1981 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Bílina
MaričJiří06.02.1970 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Litoměřice
MaršálekJosef07.11.1975 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Chomutov
MartanTomáš18.10.1980 CO . . -31.12.20140
MartínekPetr07.05.1966 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Staré Křečany
MasařMiroslav30.03.1951 CO27.05.2000- . . 0Odd. Chomutov
MašanskáLenka16.03.1965 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Chožov 104
MašataJindřích06.05.1961 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Siad Bílina
MašekVladimír13.08.1959 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Proboštov
MašekJiří06.04.1965 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Oldřichov
MatějíčkaMartin26.01.1980 CO24.10.2018-24.10.20210Praha6
MaternaMartin03.12.1970 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Jiřetín
MaternaJaroslav05.01.1968 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
MatoušJakub18.07.1992 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
MatoušekVojtěch06.05.1968 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
MatoušekMarcel12.01.1976 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
MaturkaničMichal30.08.1959 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
MatyášJiri. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Usti nad labem
MatysMiroslav14.11.1971 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110SKFS Junior Teplice
MayerhoferKarel30.01.1970 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Novosedlice
MazanJiří25.07.1991 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
MazánekDavid22.09.1980 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Travčice
MeceraFrantišek. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Křešice
MečířJan27.04.1972 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
MeisnerJan04.05.1988 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Litvínov
MerglVlastimil10.06.1980 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Duchcov
MěrkaRoman. . CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Ústí nad Labem
MészárošAlexander21.07.1970 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Staré Křečany
MezeraJaroslav28.05.1982 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Kadaň
MichálekRadek13.10.1994 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Klášterec n/O.
MikinováVeronika09.01.1991 CO30.01.2017-30.01.20200Litoměřice
MikiskaVladislav08.05.1969 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SK FS Junior Teplice
MikšovskýVladimír21.01.1974 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Krupka
MikulenkaDalibor03.05.1966 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Velké Žernoseky 17
MinárikPetr14.07.1967 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Robeč
MirajDavid. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Louny
MišunJosef25.09.1971 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Klášterec n/O.
MítKarel05.08.1970 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
MlejnekDavid31.03.1989 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Praha
MleknekJosef24.09.1978 CO04.02.2007-04.02.20100Rumburk
MocJaroslav27.03.1961 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Hostomice
MoravčíkPavel07.09.1969 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Obrnice
MoravčíkPavel07.09.1969 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Obrnice
MoravecMiroslav25.12.1963 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Černovice 109
MoravecGerald20.01.1981 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Teplice
MotyčákPavel. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Jirkov
MrázLukáš26.05.1982 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Krupka
MullerJosef26.05.1968 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Jirkov
MurckoPavel08.01.1963 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
MühlfaitRobert21.10.1982 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180
MüllerMartin18.04.1970 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Baník Osek
MüllerMiloš04.01.1972 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Děčín 4
MüllerMichal05.06.1977 CO . . -31.12.20140Štětí
MydlářMarek16.10.1969 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Robeč
MykaJiří31.03.1981 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Děčín XXXII.
MžykPetr30.03.1965 CO . . -29.11.20110Jiříkov
NaďalPetr27.04.1980 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Chomutov
NagyJulius18.12.1965 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Jiříkov
NáhlovskýLadislav04.03.1981 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Třebenice
NebeskýJosef13.05.1964 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
NebeskýMichal12.08.1975 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Praha 9
NedbalJiří08.09.1968 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
NedomlelMartin05.10.1998 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Štětí
NeduchalJiří17.05.1967 CO22.11.2008-22.11.201101FC Dubí
NehonskýMichal15.09.1983 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Rumburk
NechutnáAndrea02.11.1984 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Klášterec
NejedlýDavid22.03.1972 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Teplice
NejmanMiroslav03.02.1962 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Čižkovice
NěmecOldřich19.06.1967 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Horní Počaply
NěmecPetr23.08.1974 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Děčín
NěmecRichard07.02.1947 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
NěmečekJosef17.06.1971 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Vejprty
NěmečekMichal30.05.1984 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Roudnice nL
NémethJozef24.06.1954 CO27.11.2005-07.03.20120Podsedice
NepovímJaromír16.11.1971 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Chřibská
NerudaKarel19.01.1974 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Třebenice
NesládekLuděk15.01.1968 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Droužkovice 150
NestmannBořivoj06.06.1957 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Košťany
NesvadbaTomáš27.09.1989 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
NesvadbaVladimír22.03.1966 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Kryry
NetolickýJan11.03.1968 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Mělník
NevečeřalPetr10.06.1969 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Kadaň
NiederMarcel08.11.1969 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
NimrichterAleš16.02.1990 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110FK Stavoren Kostomlaty
NingerVladimír17.10.1943 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Dolní Poustevna 18
NodesZdeněk06.12.1994 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Litvínov
NováčekKamil31.07.1974 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Havlíčkova 238
NováčkováOlga. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Bečov
NovákPavel19.03.1965 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
NovákVladimír11.12.1980 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Budyně n/Ohří
NovákMarek02.01.1990 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Litoměřice
NovákMilan02.01.1983 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Štětí
NovákZdeněk01.03.1956 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Mikulášovice
NovákMiloš07.08.1985 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Lovosice
NovákMartin04.09.1993 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Lovosice
NovákováIrena12.08.1969 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Most
NovotnáVladimíra21.12.1976 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Malečov-Ústí nL
NovotnyPetr23.02.1972 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
NovotnýVladislav04.11.1963 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Čížkovice
NovotnýMarek28.02.1975 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Třebušín
NovotnýLukáš02.05.1970 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
NovotnýMiroslav13.08.1980 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
NovotnýJan25.12.1968 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Dobroměřice
NovotnýRichard14.10.1969 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Kladno
NovotnýRadim27.09.1997 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Neratovice
NovýJaroslav05.08.1965 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Strupčice
ObracaníkKarel04.12.1970 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
ObrtlíkMichal. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Most
OlexaMarek22.05.1976 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Krupka
OlivaJakub. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Libochovice
OncirkBohumil27.03.1973 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Žalhostice 43
OndoPavel05.07.1970 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Krupka
OndráčekAleš01.12.1958 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Otvice 38
OpolskýLuboš11.10.1978 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
OrtbauerTomáš30.04.1998 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Snědovice
OseckýMarek10.03.1981 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
OstapowyczJaroslav. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Tepice
OsvaldJozef30.03.1973 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Chotěšov
OuzkýLuboš30.04.1978 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Mšené lázně
PacandaStanislav06.02.1971 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Chlumec
PačinkováZlata30.04.1980 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Chřibská IV. čp.109
PachlerVladimír07.09.1966 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Čížkovice
PajkrtJiří22.07.1975 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
PalánTomáš29.07.1986 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
PalánMartin07.05.1991 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Bečov
PalečnýPetr14.01.1959 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
PálkaEmil08.12.1977 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Baník Ohníč
PalkoskaPetr13.08.1985 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
PalkoskaJiří31.07.1975 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Chomutov
PalounekTomáš27.02.1973 CO04.02.2007-04.02.20100Jiříkov
PapcunRoman05.07.1981 CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Most
PapežíkKarel07.01.1968 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Postoloprty
ParýzekMiroslav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Slavětín
PařízekJan20.03.2001 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Louny
PašekVáclav22.03.1950 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Strupčice
PateraTomáš. . CO13.11.2011-12.11.20140Ústí nad Labem
PatkaPetr04.10.1966 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Chomutov
PauderaJosef. . C13.10.2019-12.10.20220Radovesice
PaulRadim26.05.1976 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Ledvice
PavelkaBronislav04.07.1969 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Teplice
PažoudkaPetr12.10.1980 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Budyně nad Ohří
PecinkaPetr09.06.1990 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Pan. Týnec 81
PechaKonstantin11.07.1968 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
PekPavel25.03.2001 CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Ústí nad Labem
PekPatrik. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Ústí nad Labem
PelikánJan13.03.1955 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Litoměřice
PenglMichal29.12.1988 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150Štětí
PěnkavaLuděk20.02.1971 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Strupčice
PerkováSimona15.03.1998 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Ústí nad Labem
PetrselkaTomáš22.02.1982 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Meziboří
PetruščákVladimír25.07.1965 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Novosedlice
PettrichZdeněk28.04.1958 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Třebenice
PíchaRoman28.02.1975 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Hrob
PilařJan14.08.1994 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Litvínov
PimplJaroslav06.04.1979 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Černovice
PincZdeněk27.05.1992 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Ústí nad Labem
PinkasJiří10.02.1965 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Most
PinkasPavel24.01.1991 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
PistoraVilém14.02.1973 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Litoměřice
PixaJosef15.06.1978 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Hostivice
PláničkaMichal. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Žatec
PliskaPetr15.02.1970 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Březno
PoborskýLukáš30.08.1994 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
PodeszwaJan31.03.1969 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Most
PodhoraJiří12.10.1957 CO03.03.2018- . . 0Velký Šenov
PodhorskýVáclav17.07.1963 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Štětí
PodmajerskáHelena21.09.1977 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Most
PodmanickýPavel20.09.1963 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Chomutov
PodrapskýMartin15.08.1969 CO18.11.2006-31.12.20120Bechlín
PohunekMartin10.02.1978 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Slovan Sobědruhy
PokornýJakub14.03.1990 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Louny
PoláčekJaroslav22.10.1951 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Šluknov
PolákVáclav16.08.1985 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Proboštov
PolákMartin13.07.1982 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
PolanskýJan13.01.1969 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Benešov nad Ploučnicí
PolášekPetr. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Čížkovice
PonikáčekFrantišek24.01.1960 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Košťany
PopovičFrantišek29.04.1974 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Modlany
PoselJosef27.03.1963 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Třebenice
PöschlJan. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Obora
PospíšilMilan04.09.1961 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
PospíšilPavel01.05.1971 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Osek
PospíšilDaniel10.04.1973 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
PospíšilJiří. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Hostomice nad Bílinou
PospíšilRené. . CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Třebenice
PourVít07.12.1989 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Osek
PrasátkoFrantišek13.08.1947 CO21.11.2004- . . 0Budyně nad Ohří
PrejzaPetr14.09.1975 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
ProftPavel16.08.1968 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Pohořany
ProcházkaPavel14.04.1977 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Koleč
ProkopPavel30.04.1967 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Košťany
ProkopJosef16.07.1989 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Kladno
ProšekAntonín22.03.1990 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Údlice
ProusekPavel03.11.1975 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
PrucekDušan07.11.1972 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Most
PrůšaTomáš12.09.1997 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Litvínov
PřeučilPavel07.04.1964 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Sulejovice
PřeučilJakub30.03.1989 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Sulejovice
PřibíkMiroslav23.12.1982 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
PříhodaMiroslav16.02.1975 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
PřikrylováŠtěpánka. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Chomutov
PšígrockýMilan26.05.1987 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Louny
PtáčníkMiroslav01.02.1951 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
PtákJaroslav30.11.1976 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Most
PuravecMichal18.03.1979 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Malé Žernoseky
PytlíkMiloslav26.11.1958 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Praha 4
RačukMichal30.12.1899 C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Teplice
RainerJaroslav27.04.1965 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Velemín
RainerEvžen11.02.1976 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Velemín
RajnišLukáš08.12.1985 CO . . -28.01.20140Děčín III.
RakMilan08.07.1980 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Křešice
RambousekRadomír16.08.1972 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Malé Žernoseky
RecmanováIveta29.08.1977 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Jirkov
ReichelFrantišek27.07.1966 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Duchcov
ReinJan29.06.1963 CO03.02.2008-03.02.20110Rumburk
ReissMilan. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Pesvice
RejfekPatrik18.03.1975 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Duchov
RejhonJaroslav08.12.1954 CO22.11.2015- . . 0Roudnice nad Labem
RektorAleš28.07.1977 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Chomutov
RelichJan16.01.1966 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Rumburk
RichterJaroslav06.04.1971 CO27.11.2005-31.12.20130Brozany n.O.
RichterRadek15.02.1973 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Tuchořice
RichterTomáš. . C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Louny
RitterBohuslav29.12.1967 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Kadaň
RokosVladimír26.02.1968 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Verneřicen 323
RokosJiří20.12.1968 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Líšťany
RollingerRadek04.01.1970 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
RosaTomáš26.11.1980 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Chomutov
RosaKarel07.04.1973 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Nové Kopisty
RosenbaumJakub06.10.2001 CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Most
RosendoEzequiel06.03.1985 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Most
RosenkrancPatrik08.08.1973 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Libochovice
RosochaJakub12.08.1987 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
RothTomáš02.06.1986 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Litoměřice
RottKarel. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Podbořany
RulcŠtěpán11.09.1992 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Panenský Týnec 180
RusníkMichal26.08.1971 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Vysoká Pec
RůžekRudolf05.11.1981 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Kadaň
RůžekMichal20.02.1979 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Meziboří
RůžičkaStanislav20.02.1976 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
RůžičkaJaroslav15.03.1984 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Chřibská 60
RycheckýVáclav. . CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Zeměchy 8
RycheckýVáclav02.07.1949 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Zeměchy 8
RychtaříkLukáš05.12.1998 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Louny
RyskaPetr. . C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
RýslerMartin17.11.1971 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Rumburk
RyškaMilan27.04.1973 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Viktoria Ledvice
ŘebíčekJan11.06.1982 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Brozany nad Ohří
ŘehákMilan. . CO04.02.2007-04.02.20100Děčín VI.
ŘehákMartin27.09.1971 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
ŘehákMartin09.12.1980 CO . . -31.12.20140Přerov
ŘehákJaroslav28.09.1978 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Liběšice u Litoměřic
ŘezníčekJiří13.09.1989 CO . . -31.12.20140Roudnice nad Labem
SachetMiroslav05.02.1970 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Polepy
SachetDominik. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Štětí
SatekMartin23.07.1997 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
SaučukJaroslav22.09.1965 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Kovářská
SdaskaTomáš16.07.1981 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Děčín
SedláčekJiří31.10.1968 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Hrob
SedláčekPavel17.06.1987 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Roudnice n/L.
SedláčekFrantišek03.03.1996 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
SedlákIvo07.08.1966 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Libčeves
SedlákDavid26.09.1975 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
SedlmajerPavel24.10.1979 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Měšice
SeidlLuděk13.12.1970 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Teplice
SeidlMarek24.03.1973 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Klášterec
SeifertJaroslav27.09.1958 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Kadaň
SeifertMichal25.12.1986 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Kovářská
SeifertováMarkéta17.09.1989 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Cítoliby
SekerákTomáš24.03.1980 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Most
SelingerJiří. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
SemerádJiří10.07.1980 CO06.03.2010-06.03.20130Rumburk
SenickýVáclav07.03.1976 CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Hrob
SchmeilerJan15.11.1973 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín IV.
SchmidMiroslav21.05.1976 CO17.01.2016-17.01.20190Praha 9
SchneiderStanislav01.08.1972 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Žatec
SchořJiří06.09.1971 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Litoměřice
SchořRobert17.09.1974 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
SchreinerPavel13.12.1978 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Kadaň
SchubertJiří27.06.1971 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Čížkovice
SchutLukáš09.12.1985 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
SilovskýJiří07.02.1974 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Hostomice
SirovátkaRoman22.01.1978 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Duchcov
SkotnicaJiří30.06.1970 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Šluknov
SkotnicaTomáš26.10.1965 CO . . - . . 0Varnsdorf
SkružnýMilan20.11.1962 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Čižkovice
SládekFrantišek27.11.1968 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Litoměřice
SlapničkaLadislav02.12.1955 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
SlavíkMiroslav07.09.1956 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Baník Osek
SlavíkJan30.09.1951 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070České Kopisty
SlavíkováVěra26.07.1969 CO . . -28.01.20140Horní Podluží
SmrčekLadislav29.03.1981 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Úštěk
SmržJan16.05.1979 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
SnášelLadislav14.07.1972 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Velký Šenov
SobekTomáš21.12.1985 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Jirkov
SoučekJiří21.06.1965 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Údlice
SoukupMiroslav17.03.1973 CO02.02.2008-02.02.20110Mikulášovice 1052
SoušekPetr30.10.1976 CO27.11.2005-31.12.20130Předonín
SpilkaVáclav09.02.1967 CO25.11.2012-25.11.20150Děčín XXVII
SpodniakJiří07.04.1985 CO . . -31.12.20140Libochovice
SpurnýMartin20.08.1976 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Vroutek
SrkalováRenáta06.08.1975 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Louny
StakičMichael23.09.1989 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Ledvice
StakičBohdan20.12.1985 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
StáraJaroslav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Rumburk
StarýJan29.05.1990 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Trávčice
StarýStanislav30.10.1969 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Žitenice
SteinsdorferJan10.08.1965 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Krupka
StejskalJan06.06.1974 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
StejskalLukáš. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Bohušovice nad Ohří
StiborJan. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Teplice
StraňákKazimír14.04.1978 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Vejprty
StránskýViktor13.07.1983 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Lovosice
StraussAntonín30.09.1972 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
StrnadJan11.05.1977 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Louny
StrouhalEduard10.04.1978 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Postoloprty
StřelecEduard23.05.1960 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Údlice
StuchlýJaroslav11.06.1962 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Budyně n/Ohří
SucháčekJosef14.10.1959 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Tuchořice
SuchanGustav. . CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Žatec
SukKarel12.06.1973 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Postoloprty
SůvaJiří24.08.1975 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Děčín - Vilsnice
SvačinaJan26.01.1992 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Nové Město nad Metují
SvětelskýAleš05.12.1973 CO30.01.2005- . . 0Děčín XXXII.
SvítekMartin10.07.1980 CO20.11.2016-30.11.20190Most
SvítilMichal18.03.1982 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Měšice
SvobodaFrantišek28.01.1962 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Úštěk
SvobodaVáclav24.03.1980 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Praha 3
SvobodaMiroslav13.11.1978 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Radovesice 140
SvobodaPavel14.11.1966 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Chomutov
SvobodaJaroslav24.07.1980 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Vroutek
SýkoraPetr01.04.1977 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Kadaň
SynkováPavlína28.01.1997 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
SýpalJiří. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Ústí nad Labem
SyrovátkaJaromír30.08.1971 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
ŠandaDavid08.10.1971 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
ŠantoraMarcel31.03.1970 CO14.11.2003-14.11.20060Litoměřice
ŠašekOldřich15.11.1968 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
ŠecováHana. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Chomutov
ŠedinaVlastimil25.08.1971 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Trnovany
ŠedýJiří20.10.1973 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Chřibská
ŠefčíkLadislav27.09.1972 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Malšovice
ŠenkDavid30.09.1977 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Trnovany
ŠerclJakub. . C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Praha
ŠestákJan02.07.1986 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Jirkov
ŠifaldaJiří03.02.1970 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Vejprty
ŠilhavýJiří. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Klášterec nO
ŠilingTomáš26.08.1975 CO20.05.2006-20.05.20090
ŠímaFrantišek15.02.1955 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Klášterec n/O.
ŠímaJan28.07.1976 CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Cítoliby
ŠimáčekJan11.04.1983 CO . . -31.12.20140Litoměřice
ŠimanMiroslav06.11.1963 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Klášterec n/O.
ŠimekAdam13.09.1997 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Praha
ŠimonLadislav11.04.1972 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Duchcov
ŠindelářJosef16.03.1967 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
ŠipošPetr17.12.1987 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Litvínov
ŠípováSoňa17.05.1971 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Terezín
ŠittPetr15.03.1969 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
ŠittichRoman11.10.1971 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Děčín IV.
ŠkárkaBohumil25.03.1950 CO05.02.2012- . . 0Litoměřice
ŠkárkaMarek10.04.1973 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Litoměřice
ŠkárkaTomáš. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Litoměřice
ŠkodaPetr13.01.1970 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Terezín
ŠkuthanJaroslav14.04.1967 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Pochválov
ŠkvorVladimír28.11.1977 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Jiříkov
ŠlangalFrantišek21.05.1948 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Vilémov
ŠlégrMilan20.07.1971 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Všestudy
ŠlichtaJan16.06.1970 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Lažany 16
ŠmídJan. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Klášterec nO
ŠmidrkalMichal02.05.1989 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Roudnice
ŠnajdrPetr01.10.1946 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Strupčice 92
ŠofrMiroslav28.10.1968 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Chomutov
ŠondaJiří01.07.1971 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
ŠopfLibor05.02.1972 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Chomutov
ŠorsákPavel07.03.1974 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Chomutov
ŠotolaVojtěch15.07.1997 CO12.06.2017-12.06.20200Kamenec
ŠpačekJindřich31.03.1975 CO01.12.2013-31.12.20160Štětí
ŠpačkováTereza05.10.2000 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Ústí nad Labem
ŠpičkaPetr22.09.1984 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Dolany nad Vltavou
ŠpulákPetr10.06.1966 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
ŠrédlJan16.07.1987 CO . . - . . 0Česká Kamenice
ŠtainzPetr05.03.1982 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Osek
ŠťastnýZdeněk28.08.1948 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Chomutov
ŠťastnýJosef24.11.1963 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Meziboří
ŠteflJan18.03.1974 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Most
ŠtěpánTomáš13.11.1974 CO04.02.2007-04.02.20100Rumburk
ŠtěrbanLadislav05.12.1955 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Chomutov
ŠtěrbanMarcel31.10.1979 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Chomutov
ŠtikaJan01.03.1975 CO04.11.2017-03.11.20200Teplice
ŠtillerPavel29.07.1952 C26.11.2016- . . 0Louny
ŠtolVladimír31.01.1967 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Duchcov
ŠťovíčekJiří. . CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Perštejn
ŠtroufLadislav04.04.1970 CO04.02.2007-04.02.20100Liberec
ŠturmMilan10.06.1974 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín III.
ŠturmMartin10.08.1978 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín II.
ŠturmaVít23.08.1990 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Chlumec
ŠubrtJan25.09.1987 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
ŠujanBohuslav09.02.1962 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Jirkov
ŠulcMiloslav18.08.1952 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Litoměřice
ŠulcMiloslav16.04.1979 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Šluknov
ŠulcLadislav07.06.1973 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Košťany
ŠvábMarek. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Teplice
ŠvamberováMilena09.04.1997 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Most
ŠvandrlíkMarcel19.07.1975 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Klášterec nad Ohří
ŠvecPavel. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Žatec
ŠvejdarRadek30.07.1970 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Štětí
TáborskýMiloslav17.07.1974 CO . . -31.12.20140Tylova 1219
TataiLadislav17.07.1970 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Chomutov
TekelyMartin20.11.1974 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Praha 9
TemplPetr03.12.1974 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Vroutek
TemplPetr03.12.1974 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Vroutek
TesařVladimír. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Teplice
TeuberIvan30.04.1971 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Libočany 199
TlatlaMiloslav12.09.1964 CO31.12.2012-31.12.20150pošta Litoměřice
TlatlaMiloslav08.06.1987 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Trávčice 44
TlustošZdeněk02.06.1952 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Česká Kamenice
TlustýRadim21.10.1975 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Strupčice
TomanJiří23.09.1969 CO16.01.2000- . . 0Velký Šenov 514
TomanMichal20.01.1983 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Libouchec
TomanJaromír. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Hrobčice
ToncarDavid20.03.1974 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120TJ Krupka
TošnerPavel23.01.1984 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Podbořany
ToušLibor06.04.1972 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Ústí nad Labem
TrávníčekJaromír27.06.1983 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Podbořany
TrčkaVladimír30.10.1977 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Děčín II.
TrlicaPetr29.12.1948 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín XXVII.
TrnkaLukáš. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Děčín
TrutnovskýJiří19.12.1979 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Hoštka
TřískaJaroslav. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Rumburk
TučekMiroslav22.08.1961 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100Chomutov
TučekVáclav06.01.1971 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Hostomice
TumpachRudolf10.11.1976 C30.11.2019-29.11.20220Mšené-lázně
TvrzTomáš11.01.1972 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Holedeč
TvrzníkTomáš09.12.1974 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Kadaň
TyleOndřej12.07.1986 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Krábčice
TyllerZdeněk26.04.1975 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Odolena Voda
UherVladislav11.07.1979 CO18.11.2012-17.11.20150Most
UhlířBedřich30.08.1970 CO02.12.2011-02.12.20140Chomutov
UhlířZdeněk26.02.1997 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Litvínov
UličnýTomáš06.12.1995 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Terezín
UllmanTomáš03.02.1990 CO . . -31.12.20140Krabčice 150
UrbanRadovan24.12.1969 CO02.02.2008-28.01.20140Děčín 2
UrbanPetr14.01.1977 C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Kadaň
UrbánekJiří23.08.1952 CO14.11.2003-25.11.20090Radouň
UrbánekJan16.03.1978 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Jirkov
UrbánekMiroslav10.05.1967 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Údlice
UrmaDominik24.01.1993 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Pnětluky
UrminskýPavol17.09.1963 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Praha
VacudaMilan08.09.1973 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Žatec
VáchaJiří03.11.1976 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Osek
VajcVáclav11.01.1979 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Jirkov
ValčíkLukáš. . C02.11.2019-01.11.20220Chomutov
ValentaMichal08.06.1977 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Háj u Duchcova
VáňaPetr06.04.1973 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Bílina
VáňaPetr09.11.1978 CO05.02.2012-30.11.20140Roudnice nad Labem
VáňaMilan30.09.1963 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Chomutov
VáňaVáclav08.09.1979 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Most
VáňaMiroslav20.03.1968 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Postoloprty
VáňaPatrik08.10.1992 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Osek
VaňákMartin10.11.1976 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Varnsdorf
VaňásekMiroslav10.03.1986 CO29.04.2018-28.04.20210Košťany
VančaJiří22.02.1962 CO27.11.2005-07.03.20120Lovosice
VaněkRudolf18.10.1957 CO02.02.2008-28.01.20140Lipová u Šluknova
VaněkPetr14.04.1960 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Košťany
VaněkJiří24.01.1972 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Chcebuz
VaňoJindřich06.09.1975 CO28.11.2014-27.11.20170Most
VaňousJaroslav13.10.1985 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Chomutov
VaňousRadek26.01.1968 CO27.11.2009-27.11.20120Droužkovice 31
VanšaJosef08.03.1975 CO . . -30.11.20150Ústí nad Labem
VaškoVladimír28.04.1974 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Veltrusy
VávraDavid26.09.1974 CO . . -30.11.20150Neštěmice
VavřinecJan13.02.1965 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Teplice
VedralZdeněk14.09.1965 CO23.11.2014-22.11.20170Strupčice
VelcRoman13.12.1963 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SIAD Dubí
VeltruskýKarel. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Strupčice
VentMiroslav29.12.1976 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Louny
VerbířLuděk. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Lítvínov
VeselýJaroslav03.05.1952 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Chomutov
VeselýJaroslav27.08.1976 CO01.12.2007-01.12.20100
VeselýJan03.04.1947 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Kadaň
VeselýJosef28.02.1979 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Hoštka
VeselýPavel25.04.1966 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Louny
VilánekRoman08.07.1973 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Roudnice n.L
VindyšRadek04.03.1974 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Chřibská
VinohradskýPravoslav20.06.1957 CO24.11.2007-24.10.20100TJ Hrob
VinšStanislav08.03.1987 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Hrob
VítJiří13.09.1972 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100SK FS Junior Teplice
VítekRoman. . CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Terezín
VitnerMiloš16.09.1984 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Bystřany
VitnerováJana20.01.1978 CO29.06.2014-29.06.20170Děčín
VítůAdolf28.03.1970 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Krupka
VlachZdeněk28.11.1970 CO29.01.2006- . . 0Benešov n.PL.
VlasákPetr06.05.1971 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Nepomyšl 79
VlčekJiří24.11.1972 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110Baník Osek
VlčekRadek14.07.1992 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Teplice
VlčekLukáš. . CO23.06.2019-22.06.20220Český Brod
VlkOldřich23.03.1965 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120Sokol Suché
VobeckýLukáš14.08.1985 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Ústí n.labem
VoborskýStanislav06.03.1976 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Ústí n/Lab
VobořilRoman02.10.1976 C20.11.2016-20.11.20190Krásný Dvůr 117
VodochodskýLadislav21.06.1968 CO21.11.2010-31.12.20130Třebenice
VoglLadislav30.12.1966 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Varnsdorf
VojtěchRudolf18.09.1956 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Kovářská
VokáčJiří18.01.1959 CO24.11.2013-23.11.20160Meziboří
VolákTomáš18.12.1972 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Brozany nad Ohří
VopatKarel22.05.1974 CO29.11.2009-29.11.20120Jirkov
VorasickýJiří06.02.1986 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Rovné
VorelJan28.08.1970 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Novosedlice
VorlíčekRadek26.11.1973 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Trnovany
VorlíčekRudolf22.10.1947 CO05.12.2009-05.12.20120FK Teplice
VostrýZdeněk07.09.1952 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Chomutov
VostrýLukáš. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Jirkov
VošahlíkJiří01.07.1978 CO10.03.2018-09.03.20210Litoměřice
VotavaPetr22.11.1973 CO24.03.2007-24.03.20100Chomutov
VotrubaLukáš04.07.1990 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Chomutov
VotrubaRadek09.11.1991 CO03.11.2018-02.11.20210Chomutov
VrabecMartin. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Vysoká Pec
VrbaJan10.10.1992 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Roudnice nL
VýdaMartin07.04.1995 CO11.03.2018-10.03.20210Mladá Boleslav
WaldJosef. . CO07.05.2017-07.05.20200Břeclav
WalterVlastimil03.11.1966 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Černčice
WalterRoman. . C03.11.2019-02.11.20220Most
WalterKarel18.09.1965 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Ústí nad Labem
WernerIvo09.02.1963 CO18.11.2006-19.11.20090Libochovice
WinzigJiří05.05.1990 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Varnsdorf
WiplerJan31.07.1986 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Budyně nad Ohří
WittmannVladislav24.03.1976 CO30.11.2008-30.11.20110Jirkov
WolfováJiřina05.01.1965 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110FK Stavoren Kostomlaty
WozarJindřich18.08.1975 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Žatec
WundrawitzLukáš15.10.1980 CO05.11.2017-04.11.20200Ústí nad Labem
ZadinaJakub08.08.1992 CO21.11.2010-21.11.20130Varnsdorf
ZahrádkaJiří28.04.1975 CO04.11.2018-03.11.20210Koštice
ZahradníkStanislav07.03.1988 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Verneřicen 323
ZajícMiloslav17.12.1992 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Bečov
ZakouřilRoman02.01.1980 CO02.12.2007-02.12.20100Jirkov
ZákravskýMarek02.12.1967 CO22.06.2019-21.06.20220Litoměřice
ZandalPavel26.12.1994 CO05.05.2019-04.05.20220Louny
ZaňkaDušan02.08.1977 CO21.11.2004-21.11.20070Štětí
ZapletalLubomír22.08.1986 CO30.11.2012-30.11.20150Ráječko
ZappRudolf22.09.1961 CO21.11.2008-21.11.20110Vejprty
ZárubaJakub24.06.1998 CO08.05.2016-07.05.20190Most
ZaržickýMiroslav11.03.1961 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Kadaň
ZavázalTomáš28.02.1974 CO18.11.2007-18.11.20100Křešice
ZáveskýViktor01.09.1958 CO14.11.2003-31.12.20130Velké Žernoseky
ZáveskýTomáš05.07.1982 CO20.11.2011-20.11.20140Děčín III.
ZavrtalLukáš19.02.1984 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Modlany
ZázvorkaDavid27.11.1981 CO22.11.2009-31.12.20120Lovosice
ZázvorkaPetr. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Třebenice
ZdvořákZdeněk28.08.1979 CO23.11.2014-31.12.20170Třebívlice
ZedníkJindřich18.03.1949 C26.11.2016- . . 0Krásný Dvůr 178
ZelenkaIvan17.09.1964 CO28.11.2010-27.11.20130Duchcov
ZelenýEvžen16.06.1976 CO21.11.2010- . . 0Kamenický Šenov
ZemanVladimír29.01.1972 CO29.01.2006-29.01.20090Šluknov
ZemanMiroslav19.12.1974 CO08.10.2018-07.10.20210Ústí nad Labem
ZemánekVladimír24.07.1985 CO23.11.2008-23.11.20110Hlinná 62
ZíbrtDaniel16.12.1986 C26.11.2016-26.11.20190Postoloprty
ZieglerJan08.01.1976 CO24.11.2007-24.11.20100Baník Ohníč
ZieglerDavid27.11.1972 CO22.11.2008-22.11.20110SK FS Junior Teplice
ZikaJan07.07.1989 C12.10.2019-11.10.20220Nové Strašecí
ZikánDaniel. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Žatec
ZimákDavid27.12.1975 CO14.11.2010-14.11.20130Strupčice
ZmeškalJiří. . CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Kr. Dvůr 134
ZmeškalJiří14.03.1972 CO28.06.2009-28.06.20120Kr. Dvůr 134
ZmrhalJakub. . CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Žatec
ZnamínkoPetr06.10.1970 CO16.01.2010-16.01.20130Děčín I.
ZubkoIvan19.05.1975 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Terezín
ZukalMartin21.09.1974 CO16.12.2017-16.12.20200Lubenec
ZunaJaroslav21.07.1960 CO27.11.2005-27.11.20080Terezín
ZůzaLibor28.09.1971 CO03.03.2018-02.03.20210Mělník 27601
ZvánovecPavel01.05.1979 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Klášterec n/O.
ŽaldaJan. . CO03.03.2019-02.03.20220Děčín
ŽidůJaroslav01.01.1994 CO01.05.2018-30.04.20210Louny
ŽilíkJindřich13.09.1952 CO03.12.2006-03.12.20090Vilémov 71
ŽivecPetr22.09.1977 CO07.12.2008-07.12.20110Most
ŽižkaMichal07.03.1988 CO19.11.2010-19.11.20130Jirkov
ŽúborGabriel25.11.1979 CO22.11.2015-31.12.20180Roudnice nad Labem