ADRESÁŘ TRENÉRŮ

Adresář trenérů

Kraj: 42, Kvalifikace: AU

PříjmeníJménoNarozenKval.PlatnostKr.Bydliště
BabačaMartin13.07.1986 AU30.10.2018-20.12.202119Tisá 148
BabačaDavid21.08.1993 AU20.06.2017-20.12.202019Tisá 406
BenešJiří27.07.1962 AU30.06.2006-30.06.20090Dubí
BetkaVladimír04.05.1946 AU30.06.2006- . . 0Roudnice n. L.
BuchteleJan05.08.1968 AU09.12.2012-20.12.201515Vodňany
BukJan20.05.1977 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202115Roudnice nad Labem
BurešJindřich20.03.1962 AU30.09.2010-30.09.20130Vroutek
CankářováBarbora25.02.1990 AU01.10.2019-20.12.202219Polepy 154
ČasnýJulius21.07.1935 AU30.06.2004- . . 0Děčín
ČernýJiří21.09.1966 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Teplice
ČernýJiří11.10.1964 AU21.12.2015-20.12.20187Most
DavídekHorymír30.03.1960 AU16.12.2016-20.12.201919Litoměřice
DeutschJan01.08.1978 AU20.11.2019-20.12.202211Ústí n. L.
DolinskýMartin25.04.1964 AU21.12.2017-21.12.202019Povrly
DrbalJan09.01.1942 AU05.06.2003- . . 0Ústí nad Labem
DvořákZdeněk31.05.1944 AU30.09.2004- . . 0Děčín
FidraTomáš16.02.1964 AU02.10.2012-20.12.20157Žamberk
FichtnerJan02.12.1945 AU30.06.2006- . . 0Louny
FišerMilan27.10.1966 AU19.11.2019-20.12.20217Děčín 7
FišerLukáš05.07.1978 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Litoměřice
FloriánJosef15.07.1955 AU16.12.2016- . . 7Děčín
FousekPetr11.08.1972 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202011Ústí nad Labem
FröhlichAntonín30.05.1953 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Blšany
GedeonPatrik19.07.1975 AU30.10.2018-20.12.202119Vysoká Pec
GergelTomáš17.08.1979 AU21.12.2018-20.12.20217Litvínov
GrežoLuděk23.07.1963 AU25.05.2009-30.09.20120Chomutov
GrimmZdeněk07.12.1977 AU30.09.2008-30.09.20110Teplice
GrundMarcel19.02.1974 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202119Louny
HanušMilan08.12.1985 AU19.01.2011-30.09.20130Chomutov
HášaPetr06.09.1968 AU01.10.2019-20.12.202219Bystřany
HavlíkVratislav20.09.1964 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202119Teplice
HavlíkVáclav27.04.1989 AU15.03.2016-20.12.201819Teplice v Čechách
HefnerJindřich06.05.1973 AU30.01.2018-20.12.202015Kadaň
HeidenreichTomáš10.12.1976 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202019Most
HeinzelZdeněk20.05.1966 AU01.10.2013-20.12.201619Česká Kamenice
HereitMiloslav18.02.1930 A05.11.1977- . . 0Osek u Duchcova
HeřmanTomáš23.11.1969 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Ústí nad Labem
HlavaJiří24.05.1936 A . . - . . 0Vilémov
HlavaJiří24.05.1936 AU,IU30.06.2004- . . 0Vilémov
HofmannStanislav17.11.1966 AU21.12.2018-20.12.20217
HouškaJosef12.05.1942 AU05.06.2003- . . 0Most
HouškaJan04.06.1980 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Most
HraběJiří06.01.1939 AU30.06.2004- . . 0Šluknov
HubáčekJiří12.06.1962 AU01.10.2014-20.12.201715Budyně nad Ohří
HurčíkJan22.12.1973 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Litvínov
CharvátTomáš18.04.1967 AU21.12.2015-20.12.201811Ústí nad Labem
ChladKarel20.05.1948 AU25.05.2009- . . 0Most
ChládekDušan23.05.1959 AU21.12.2015-20.12.20187Ústí nad Labem
JamrichLadislav27.11.1978 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202115Most
JandaJan16.11.1950 AU02.10.2012- . . 7Lovosice
JanotaMiroslav12.10.1969 AU02.10.2012-20.12.20157
JánskýLuděk29.08.1964 AU01.10.2014-20.12.201715Novosedlice
JarošíkJiří27.10.1977 AU29.11.2018-20.12.202119Ústí n.L.
JohanaPetr01.11.1976 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Lom
KailDaniel15.01.1974 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202115Most
KarbanKarel26.04.1948 AU01.03.2011- . . 0Varnsforf
KirályFrantišek01.08.1941 AU30.06.2007- . . 0Litoměřice
KirályFrantišek18.06.1963 AU20.11.2019-20.12.202211Litoměřice
KlaubMiroslav02.08.1943 AU30.09.2004- . . 0Teplice
KlíčLibor03.01.1972 AU30.01.2018-20.12.202015Žatec
KlimplZbyšek03.10.1966 AU21.12.2017-20.12.20207Most
KnapíkŠtefan09.08.1978 AU20.11.2019-20.12.202211
KolářPatrik30.10.1981 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Teplice v Čechách
KolaříkVáclav28.08.1939 AU30.09.2004- . . 0Krásná Lípa
KolenatýAlois15.11.1951 AU01.10.2013- . . 8Ústí nad Labem
KopáňkoJan09.07.1974 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202015Varnsdorf
KopasZdeněk30.08.1961 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Most
KöstlDavid10.10.1974 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202019Dubí 2 - Bystřice
KotalíkZdeněk14.12.1971 AU14.12.2016-20.12.201919Duchcov
KoubekKarel18.10.1940 AU,IU31.12.2004- . . 0Ústí n.L.
KoutenskýPavel19.01.1967 AU20.11.2019-22.12.202211Žatec
KubiskaZdeněk22.02.1974 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202119Dobroměřice
KučeraMartin08.05.1970 AU13.11.2018-20.12.20217Dolní Zálezly
KudličkaJan01.01.1949 AU19.06.2014-30.09.20140Terezín
LaiblRadim19.03.1981 AU13.11.2018-20.12.202111Žatec
LedenPavel15.07.1966 AU16.12.2016-20.12.20197Teplice
LilkoMichal27.09.1966 AU25.05.2009-30.09.20120Čepirohy
LímJan07.04.1948 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Žatec
LovíšekJiří18.04.1979 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202011Litvínov 8
MajerVáclav10.07.1958 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Ústí nad Labem
MalýJosef15.06.1954 AU30.09.2010-30.09.20130Most
MarčaníkAntonín25.11.1965 AU19.11.2019-20.12.202211Litoměřice
MikešFrantišek02.09.1948 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Žatec
MoravecAntonín28.02.1964 AU02.10.2012-20.12.20157Teplice
MüllerZdeněk13.09.1963 AU21.12.2017-20.12.20207Duchcov
NechutaPavel03.06.1947 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Chabařovice
NezbedaMarek19.11.1973 AU01.10.2019-20.12.202219Chomutov
NováčekAleš05.11.1966 AU16.12.2016-20.12.201915Žatec
NovákJan30.12.1979 AU13.11.2018-20.12.20217Most
NovákMichal14.11.1985 AU16.12.2016-20.12.201915Praha 10
NovákRadim02.04.1978 AU19.11.2019-20.12.20227Ústí nad Labem
PalaščákJan01.08.1972 AU01.10.2013-20.12.201611Chuderov
PintravaJakub06.04.1987 AU22.09.2015-22.09.201812Teplice
PišlJiří19.05.1957 AU02.10.2012-20.12.20157Roudnice nad Labem
PokornýPetr13.11.1949 AU30.09.2010- . . 0Újezdeček
PražanLadislav03.04.1948 AU30.06.2006-30.06.20090Litoměřice
PrchalRadek01.04.1987 AU06.04.2017-20.12.202015Ústí nad Labem
PrücknerPavel27.12.1965 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Teplice
RacskoMiroslav27.03.1961 AU21.12.2015-20.12.20180Krupka
RokosPavel05.08.1948 AU30.09.2008- . . 0
RosolZdeněk17.09.1957 AU13.11.2018- . . 7Ústí n. Labem
RůžekDalibor16.06.1948 AU25.05.2009- . . 0Meziboří
RůžičkaPetr02.04.1976 AU21.12.2017-20.12.20207Teplice
ŘepkaRudolf26.12.1974 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Teplice
ŘezníčekJiří16.02.1964 AU21.12.2015-20.12.20187Roudnice nad Labem
SatranZdeněk25.08.1928 A22.07.1967- . . 0Litoměřice
SeidlRudolf23.03.1950 AU30.09.2010- . . 0Most
SeidlMilan01.05.1990 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20228Ústí nad Labem
SchettlPavel08.10.1970 AU21.12.2017-20.12.20207Most
SplavecLukáš17.04.1985 AU11.09.2018-20.12.202119Praha
SrbekVladimír25.09.1934 AU31.12.2004- . . 0Ústí nad Labem
StehlíkAnton21.04.1940 A26.06.2000- . . 0Most
StrnadJiří09.10.1988 AU11.09.2018-20.12.202119Ústí nad Labem
StružínskýRoman17.10.1972 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202119Děčín 9
SuchýVáclav23.01.1984 AU01.10.2014-20.12.201711Dobroměřice
SvobodaJan23.06.1948 AU30.06.2007- . . 0Varnsdorf
SvobodaJiří06.07.1948 AU25.05.2009- . . 0Ústí nad Labem
ŠašekMiroslav16.10.1970 AU21.12.2017-20.12.20207Most
ŠerclTomáš04.03.1964 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Straky
ŠimoníčekMilan22.02.1984 AU20.11.2019-20.11.202219Klášterec nad Ohří
ŠlitrJakub08.01.1990 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202015Teplice
ŠourekDavid24.09.1991 AU20.06.2017-20.12.202019Chomutov
ŠroubJosef28.12.1961 AU20.11.2019-20.12.202211Chomutov
ŠubrtRadomír12.10.1932 A13.11.1976- . . 0Zabrušany
ŠulcMiloslav11.08.1955 AU30.06.2006-30.06.20090Šluknov
ŠumpíkPavel12.01.1956 AU21.12.2018- . . 7Ústí n. Labem
TancošJosef31.12.1966 AU21.12.2019-20.12.20220Most
TesaříkDušan21.03.1976 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202011Novosedlice
TrnkaLubomír02.02.1951 AU30.06.2007-30.06.20100Žatec
TůmaVlastimil28.06.1953 AU02.10.2012-20.12.201515Litoměřice
UrbanZdeněk08.12.1963 AU25.05.2009-30.09.20120Chomutov
VaitMarek10.12.1986 AU21.12.2018-20.12.202111Chomutov
VáňaVladimír04.01.1949 AU30.09.2010- . . 0Bílina
VasilopulosVangelis23.09.1938 A27.09.1999- . . 0Varnsdorf
VašákVladimír11.02.1963 AU30.09.2010-30.09.20130Děčín
VaverkaTomáš24.09.1978 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202019Ústí nad Labem
VávraTomáš15.07.1978 AU13.08.2019-20.12.202219Chomutov
VencPetr18.02.1961 AU01.10.2013-20.12.201615Ústí nad Labem
VeselýPetr02.06.1941 A27.09.1999- . . 0Děčín II
VlasákMiroslav13.11.1995 AU30.10.2018-20.12.202119Ústí nad Labem
VlčekJakub15.09.1971 AU16.12.2016-20.12.201915Žatec
VoříšekPetr19.03.1979 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Kamenice-Struhařov
VotavaMartin11.05.1973 AU20.11.2019-20.12.20227Ústí nad Labem
VránaKarel01.12.1943 AU05.06.2003- . . 0Štětí
VrbaJan18.06.1979 AU20.11.2019-20.12.202211Ústí n. L.
VrtiškaMartin12.08.1970 AU21.12.2017-20.12.202015Ústí nad Labem
WalterDavid12.11.1987 AU01.10.2019-20.12.202215Teplice
ZachariášJiří03.09.1972 AU21.12.2018-20.12.20214Český Dub
ZlataJaroslav24.01.1948 AU12.09.2011- . . 0Jiříkov
ZunaPavel13.07.1978 AU11.09.2018-20.12.202119Křešice
ŽďárskýKarel28.10.1953 AU16.12.2016- . . 11Březno u Chom.